Who's Who
Serial No.Directorate/DistrictNameDesignationTelephone(O)Telephone(R)Mobile No.
1 BETUL Lt Col (Mrs) Jaya Xavier (Retd) DSWO 07141-23079007141-0000009981920255
2 BHIND Wg Cdr Harsh Vardhan Sharma (Retd) DSWO 07534-23637907534-2361409711202858
3 BHOPAL Col Yashwant Kumar Singh, SC (Retd) DSWO 0755-25561980755-0000008308823195
4 CHHATARPUR Col Surendra Vikram Singh (Retd) DSWO 07682-24546007682-0000007440742053
5 CHHINDWARA Lt Col (Mrs) Jaya Xavier (Retd) DSWO 07162-24211907162-0000009981920255
6 DAMOH Col Sanjay Pradhan (Retd) DSWO 07622-22314407622-0000009836222461
7 DIRECTORATE Brig Arun Sehgal (Retd) Director 0755-25539920755-00000009971905621
8 DIRECTORATE Vacant Joint Director 0755-25537430755-000000 
9 DIRECTORATE Cdr Udai Singh (Retd) Assistant Director 0755-25537430755-0000009425608605
10 DIRECTORATE Nb Sub Ramesh Kumar (Retd) Admin & Acct. Officer 0755-25537430755-25521389926664375
11 GUNA Gp Capt Manoj Gurg (Retd) DSWO 0754-225101007542-2500149654163248
12 GWALIOR Wg Cdr Harsh Vardhan Sharma (Retd) DSWO 0751-23408780751-000000009711202858
13 HOSHANGABAD Cdr Udai Singh (Retd) DSWO 07574-25446507574-0000009425608605
14 INDORE Col Kartar Singh Sirohi (Retd) DSWO 0731-23673190731-00000009416646137
15 JABALPUR Wg Cdr Pankaj Kumar (Retd) DSWO 0761-26673360761-26608109655884049
16 KHANDWA Wg Cdr M Nasir (Retd) DSWO 0733-22283110733-0000009479523959
17 MANDSAUR Col Jai Singh Hada (Retd) DSWO 07422-25613907422-0000007773090404
18 MORENA Wg Cdr Harsh Vardhan Sharma (Retd) DSWO 07532-22600307532-0000009711202858
19 NARSINGHPUR Cdr Atul Kumar V Saxena (Retd) DSWO 07792-23212807792-2320409409267918
20 RATLAM Gp Capt Irfan Ali Khan (Retd) DSWO 07412-26711107412-0000009423164608
21 REWA Lt Col (Mrs) P Ganga (Retd) DSWO 07662-25411807662-0000007415249145
22 SAGAR Cdr Atul Kumar V Saxena (Retd) DSWO 07582-22558907582-2302339409267918
23 SATNA Col Surendra Vikram Singh (Retd) DSWO 07672-22238907672-2925027440742053
24 SEONI Cdr Atul Kumar V Saxena (Retd) DSWO 07692-22273007692-2247309409267918
25 SHAHDOL Lt Col Kapil Bhama (Retd) DSWO 07652-24894907652-0000007772800707
26 SIDHI Cdr Ram Vishal Yadav (Retd) DSWO 07822-25085207822-0000009007698804
27 TIKAMGARH Col Surendra Vikram Singh (Retd) DSWO 07683-24070907683-0000007440742053
28 UJJAIN Gp Capt Manoj Gurg (Retd) DSWO 0734-25113550734-25103629654163248