Who's Who
Serial No.Directorate/DistrictNameDesignationTelephone(O)Telephone(R)Mobile No.
1 BETUL Col Pankaj Kumar (Retd) DSWO 07141-23079007141-0000009828719168
2 BHIND Wg Cdr Harsh Vardhan Sharma (Retd) DSWO 07534-23637907534-2361409711202858
3 BHOPAL Col Yashwant Kumar Singh, SC (Retd) DSWO 0755-25561980755-42449888308823195
4 CHHATARPUR Cdr Madhukar Joshi (Retd) DSWO 07682-24546007682-0000008375004038
5 CHHINDWARA Lt Col (Mrs) Jaya Xavier (Retd) DSWO 07162-24211907162-0000009981920255
6 DAMOH Gp Capt SK Khare (Retd) DSWO 07812-22410807812-0000008349656747
7 DIRECTORATE Brig RS Nautiyal (Retd) Director 0755-25539920755-00000009993356081
8 DIRECTORATE Capt (IN) Alexander Joseph (Retd) Joint Director 0755-25537430755-25772069425015660
9 DIRECTORATE Col Ashwani Kumar (Retd) Assistant Director 0755-25537430755-29702649752399179
10 DIRECTORATE Nb Sub Ramesh Kumar (Retd) Admin & Acct. Officer 0755-25537430755-25521389926664375
11 GUNA Capt (IN) AKS Palwar (Retd) DSWO 0754-225101007542-2500149893589261
12 GWALIOR Capt (IN) AKS Palwar (Retd) DSWO 0751-23408780751-000000009893589261
13 HOSHANGABAD Col Abir Chaoudhary (Retd) DSWO 07574-25446507574-0000009893554558
14 INDORE Col Kartar Singh Sirohi (Retd) DSWO 0731-23673190731-00000008332031810
15 JABALPUR Wg Cdr Pankaj Kumar (Retd) DSWO 0761-26673360761-26608109655884049
16 KHANDWA Cdr Udai Singh (Retd) DSWO 0733-22283110733-22469109425608605
17 MANDSAUR Col Jai Singh Hada (Retd) DSWO 07422-25613907422-0000007773090404
18 MORENA Wg Cdr Harsh Vardhan Sharma (Retd) DSWO 07532-22600307532-0000009711202858
19 NARSINGHPUR Cdr Atul Kumar V Saxena (Retd) DSWO 07792-23212807792-2320409409267918
20 RATLAM Col Mukul K Dhabai (Retd) DSWO 07412-26711107412-0000009409267918
21 REWA Lt Col (Mrs) P Ganga (Retd) DSWO 07662-25411807662-0000007804909240
22 SAGAR Capt (IN) Himanshu Dhuliya (Retd) DSWO 07582-22558907582-2302339407016050
23 SATNA Col Surendra Vikram Singh (Retd) DSWO 07672-22238907672-2925027440742053
24 SEONI Wg Cdr M Nasir (Retd) DSWO 07692-22273007692-2247309201632261
25 SHAHDOL Cdr Ram Vishal Yadav (Retd) DSWO 07652-24894907652-0000009007698804
26 SIDHI Cdr Ram Vishal Yadav (Retd) DSWO 07822-25085207822-0000009007698804
27 TIKAMGARH Cdr Madhukar Joshi (Retd) DSWO 07683-24070907683-0000008375004038
28 UJJAIN Gp Capt Manoj Gurg (Retd) DSWO 0734-25113550734-25103629654163248