Who's Who
Serial No.Directorate/DistrictNameDesignationTelephone(O)Telephone(R)Mobile No.
1 BETUL Lt Col Pranav Mishra (Retd) DSWO 07141-23079007141-0000009926804484
2 BHIND Col Kamlendra Singh (Retd) DSWO 07534-23637907534-2361409478356284
3 BHOPAL Col Yashwant Kumar Singh, SC (Retd) DSWO 0755-25561980755-0000008308823195
4 CHHATARPUR Cdr Ram Vishal Yadav (Retd) DSWO 07682-24546007682-0000009007698804
5 CHHINDWARA Lt Col (Mrs) Jaya Xavier (Retd) DSWO 07162-24211907162-0000009981920255
6 DAMOH Col Sanjay Pradhan, SM (Retd) DSWO 07622-22314407622-0000009836222461
7 DIRECTORATE Brig Arun Sehgal (Retd) Director 0755-25539920755-00000009971905621
8 DIRECTORATE Cdr Udai Singh (Retd) Joint Director 0755-25772060755-0000009425608605
9 DIRECTORATE Col Sanjay Pradhan, SM (Retd) Assistant Director 0755-25537430755-0000009836222461
10 DIRECTORATE Vacant Admin & Acct. Officer 0755-25537430755-2552138 
11 GUNA Capt (IN) SP Sriwastava (Retd) DSWO 0754-225101007542-2500149969858863
12 GWALIOR Col Narendra Singh Tomar (Retd) DSWO 0751-23408780751-000000008527682277
13 HOSHANGABAD Col Naveen Kumar Jha (Retd) DSWO 07574-25446507574-0000009957396842
14 INDORE Col Kartar Singh Sirohi (Retd) DSWO 0731-23673190731-00000009109726500
15 JABALPUR Wg Cdr Pankaj Kumar (Retd) DSWO 0761-26673360761-26608109655884049
16 KHANDWA Wg Cdr M Nasir (Retd) DSWO 0733-22283110733-0000009479523959
17 MANDSAUR Capt (IN) Ajay Sharma (Retd) DSWO 07422-29911707422-0000009869829406
18 MORENA Wg Cdr Akshay Suranglikar (Retd) DSWO 07532-22600307532-0000009425704974
19 NARSINGHPUR Col Amrendra Kumar Dass(Retd) DSWO 07792-23212807792-2320408476890268
20 RATLAM Gp Capt Irfan Ali Khan (Retd) DSWO 07412-26711107412-0000009423164608
21 REWA Lt Col (Mrs) P Ganga (Retd) DSWO 07662-25411807662-0000007415249145
22 SAGAR Capt (IN) Upendra Pratap Singh Bhadoriya (Retd) DSWO 07582-22558907582-2302339910310395
23 SATNA Col Munindra Tripathi (Retd) DSWO 07672-22238907672-2925029968696122
24 SEONI Vacant DSWO 07692-22273007692-224730 
25 SHAHDOL Lt Col Dheerendra Kumar (Retd) DSWO 07652-24894907652-000000 
26 SIDHI Wg Cdr Dinesh Kumar Saini(Retd) DSWO 07822-25085207822-0000009906961186
27 TIKAMGARH Cdr Anurag Saxena (Retd) DSWO 07683-24070907683-0000009869029008
28 UJJAIN Cdr Nagesh Chandra Malviya (Retd) DSWO 0734-25113550734-25103629757282735